Russian Visa Support - Business Invitation

Please fill in the application below and choose at bottom to pay now by credit card, pay later, or to add another invitation request. If you choose to pay later, we will send you an automated e-mail with payment instructions and options. Payment can be made by credit card, bank transfer, or Western Union. We will begin processing the tourist visa invitation(s) once we receive payment. We will send to the e-mail address or fax number below within one business day.

Tourist visa invitations can be for a maximum of 30 days, and such visas cannot be extended. If your stay will be longer, please consider applying for a business visa instead. Double-entry visas are for those visitors who will enter Russia twice during the same 30 day period. They are not for two people visiting once.

The documents we provide you are NOT Russian visas. They are invitations that you will need to apply to the nearest Russian Consulate for your visa. If you have any questions, please contact Oksana's either by phone: +7 812 970 6802, email: info@oksanas.net, or Skype: oksanas_office



Business Invitation Processing time/Fee
1 Year Multiple Entry Visa (30 days processing ) € 175 - Руб 11805
3 Year Multiple Entry Visa (3 day processing )
€ 215 - Руб 14503
Name

 

 
 

 

 
 

 

 
    

 
 

 
    
 

 
    

 

 
 
 
 
Travel dates

 
    

 
 
 
Visa to be applied at the Embassy/Consulate in

 
 

 
Employment Information

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


Security code is case sensitive.